Officers

JB
JEFFREY S. BOWDEN
FTR - PRESIDENT
NEGOTIATIONS CHAIR
MH
MATTHEW J. HREVNAK
VICE-PRESIDENT
GRIEVANCE CHAIR
ASSOCIATION REP
SC
SUSAN COX
VICE-PRESIDENT
ASSOCIATION REP
GC
GERARD CAMPIONE
VICE-PRESIDENT
MB
MICHELE BALOGH-SILESKI
SECRETARY
WEB MASTER
MW
MICHELE WENZEL
TREASURER
ASSOCIATION REP

Chairpersons

JB
JEFFREY S. BOWDEN
FTR - PRESIDENT
NEGOTIATIONS CHAIR
MH
MATTHEW J. HREVNAK
VICE-PRESIDENT
GRIEVANCE CHAIR
ASSOCIATION REP
JB
JAMES E. BURKE
MEMBERSHIP CHAIR
ASSOCIATION REP
ASSOCIATION REP
DP
DAWN A. PENNY
LEGISLATIVE CHAIR
ASSOCIATION REP
DB
DENISE A. BABST
PRIDE CHAIR

Building Reps

MH
MATTHEW J. HREVNAK
John P. Stevens High School
SC
SUSAN COX
James Madison Primary School
MW
MICHELE WENZEL
Herbert Hoover Middle School
JB
JAMES E. BURKE
ADAM HDQTS/SPEC SRVCS
DP
DAWN A. PENNY
Edison High School
MW
MELISSA D. WERTZ
Edison High School
TS
TRACIE L. SMITH
Edison High School
EV
ERNEST VALDES
Edison High School
NT
NANCY TORTAJADA
Edison High School
CN
CHRISTINE NIXON
John P. Stevens High School
SP
STEPHEN PIERCE
John P. Stevens High School
KK
KRISTINE KEEFE
John P. Stevens High School
PC
PATRICIA M. COLLETTO
John P. Stevens High School
GI
GIUSEPPE ILARIA
John P. Stevens High School
LA
LOUIS ANDREUZZI
John P. Stevens High School
KL
KYLIE LASKO
John P. Stevens High School
LA
LYNDA ANDROVICH
John P. Stevens High School
AP
ALISON J. PAOLELLO
John P. Stevens High School
RC
ROBERT H. COYLE
John Adams Middle School
AZ
ARI D. ZWILLMAN
John Adams Middle School
CS
CLIFFORD M. SHAPIRO
Herbert Hoover Middle School
NB
NANCY A. BANOS
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
JH
JANNINE M. HINTERSTEIN
Lindeneau Elementary School
JB
JOHN D. BELLINA
Woodrow Wilson Middle School
SC
SUSAN CAMPIONE
Woodrow Wilson Middle School
GT
GERALD TENEBRUSO
Benjamin Franklin Elementary School
MU
MONICA ULISSE-LANDROVE
James Madison Intermediate School
NM
NICHOLAS MOCKOVIAK
James Madison Intermediate School
LF
LAURA G. FLOERSCH
Lincoln Elementary School
KC
KERRI COLLETTO
James Monroe Elementary School
GR
GENOVEFFA C. ROSSITER
Woodbrook Elementary School
SR
SAMANTHA RONDINONE
John Marshall Elementary School
LA
LORI ANN AMARAL
Lincoln Elementary School
BA
BRIAN APPELMAN
Lincoln Elementary School
LP
LISA M. PONTRELLA
Lincoln Elementary School
EK
ERIKA KOZAK
Woodbrook Elementary School
PL
PAMELA J. LUCKENBAUGH
Martin Luther King Elementary School
CM
CLEIS MURILLO
Menlo Park Elementary School
JM
JAMES MCGOWAN
Washington Elementary School
MC
MARILYN CLARK
Martin Luther King Elementary School
JR
JILL F. ROKOSZ
Washington Elementary School
CK
CHELSEA KAVINSKI
Woodbrook Elementary School
NA
NAHEED A. ALVI
Woodbrook Elementary School
CB
CHRISTINE BURKE
Woodbrook Elementary School
AH
AMY J. HOLLOWAY
Woodbrook Elementary School
LF
LAURA E. FRENCH
EDISON EARLY LEARNING CENTER
AD
ABIGAIL DONINGTON
FRANKLIN DELANO ROOSEVELT SCHOOL
DS
DEBORAH STEVENS
Washington Elementary School